Курсы

Course ECTS Lecturer (-s) MIM '19 MCF '19 MPM '19 MIM '18 MCF '18 MPM '18 CEMS
Exchange
Exchange
Masters
Introduction to Business Management: Marketing 2 Muravsky D.V. optional optional optional          
Introduction to Business Management: Statistics Churakova I.Yu.          
Introduction to Business Management: Finance Nikulin E.D.          
Introduction to Business Management: Economics Storchevoy M.A.          
Quantitative Methods of Business Research 5

Gladkova M.A.

Churakova I.Yu.

core              
Corporate Finance 6 Ilyina Yu.B. core              
Organizational Behavior and Human Resource Management 3 Latukha M.O., Lisovskaya A.Yu. core       core core    
Contemporary Strategic Analysis 6 Christodoulou I.,
Aray Yu.N.
core   core   core      
Managerial Economics  6 Simurina J. core core            
Quantitative Methods in Finance 4 Gilenko E.V.   core            
Corporate Finance - I 6 Rogova E.M.   core           elective
Financial Markets and Instruments 4 Kitten M.   core           elective
Financial Accounting and Reporting 6 Downing J.   core            
Corporate Finance 6 Loukianova A.E.     core          
Applied Econometrics 4 Berezinets I.V.     core          
Microeconomic Analysis for Public Policy 3 Ivanov A.E.     core          
Financial Management in the Public Sector 3 Klimanov V.V., Nikonov A.A.     core          
Regulatory Impact Assessment 6 Sokolova E.V.     core     core elective elective
Organizational Architecture 6 Storchevoy M.A.       CEMS exclusive elective     CEMS exclusive elective  
Social Entrepreneurship 6 Ray S.,
Aray Yu.N.
      CEMS exclusive elective     CEMS exclusive elective  
Business Processes Management and Information Technologies 6 Arzumanyan M.       CEMS exclusive elective     CEMS exclusive elective  
International Accounting and Analysis 6 Leevik Yu.S.       IB core elective   elective elective
International Marketing 6 Freixanet J.       IB/Mark core     elective elective
Knowledge Engineering 6 Gavrilova T.A.       ITIM core   elective elective elective
Technology Innovation 6 Rogdestvensky I.V.       ITIM core / GT elective     elective elective
Consumer Behavior and Advanced Research Methods 6 Smirnova M.M.       Mark core / GT elective     elective elective
Supply Chain and Operations Management 6 Krotov K.V.       GT elective     elective elective
New Product Management 6 Freixanet J.       Mark core / GT elective       elective
Strategy in Practice 6 Tovstiga G.       CEMS core     CEMS core  
International Oil and Gas Markets 6 Garanina O.L.       IB/GT
elective 
    elective elective
Internationalization of Emerging Market Multinational Enterprises (EMNEs) 6 Panibratov A.Yu.       IB/GT
elective 
    elective elective
Performance Management 6 Samsonova T.       ITIM/Mark/GT
elective 
elective elective   elective
Managing Government Information Technologies 6 Strakhovich E.V.       ITIM/GT
elective 
  elective   elective
Sustainable Territory Development 6 Kholodnov A.S., Sokolova E.V.       Mark
elective 
  elective   elective
Inventory Control and Management 6 Ziatchin A.V.       GT
elective 
elective     elective
Doing Business in Russia 6 Makarova O.V.       elective
non-CEMS
elective     elective
International Summer School 6 Latukha M.O.       elective
non-CEMS
       
Business Analytics and Big Data 6 Gorovoy V.A., Shikhanov K.       elective
non-CEMS
      elective
Digital Business 6 Yablonsky S.A.       elective
non-CEMS
      elective
Managing Intellectual Capital for Company's Value Creation 6 Shiuma G.       elective /
CEMS core
    elective elective
CEMS Block Seminar 3

Yablonsky S.A.

Arzumanyan M.

      CEMS core     CEMS core  
Consulting Project 1 Muravsky D.V.       core
non-CEMS
      upon request
Consulting Project on Regional or Urban Development 4 Sokolova E.V.           core    
Research Seminar I 1 Alkanova O.N. core              
Research Seminar I 1 Smirnov M.V.   core            
Research Seminar I 1 Drozdova N.P.     core          
Research Seminar II 2 Gavrilova T.A., Kudriavtsev D.V.       core        
Research Seminar II 2 Smirnov M.V.         core      
Research Seminar II 2 Sokolova E.V.           core    
Manager Professional Skills 1 various core core core core core core   upon request
BCSS CEMS 1

Orlova E.V.

Storchevoy M.A.

      CEMS core     CEMS core  
Company Internship (Managerial Training) 1 Alkanova O.N.       core        
Company Internship (Managerial Training) 1 Nikulin E.D.         core      
Company Internship (Managerial Training) 2 Sokolova E.V.           core    
Foreign Language (German, French, Spanish, Russian) 2 various core core core core core core elective elective

 

Видеогалерея
Отзывы выпускников
Наверх