Student Council

  

 Student Council Administration

 

Acting Chairman — Anna A. Pahtusova, 3rd year

 

 

 SPbU Students Services

 

  • SPbU Students Services, Head — Vladimir A. Savinov, tel. +7 (812) 324 1273
  • Students Services, Deputy Head — Vadim V. Fedorov, tel. +7 (812) 350 8155, fedorov@gsom.pu.ru
  • Student Affairs Department Manager — Igor A. Veretenin tel.: +7 (812) 323 8442

 

 

 Student Council structure

 

First Name

Second Name

Patronymic

Year

E-mail

Bereznikova

Ekaterina

Sergeevna

1

st039713@student.spbu.ru

Vilpan

Anna

Yurevna

1

st039728@student.spbu.ru

Itu

Valeriya

Ivanovna

1

ponkpanter@gmail.com

Kurban

Evgeniy

Aleksandrovich

1

st039805@student.spbu.ru

Mussalyamova

Diana

Nailevna

1

st039833@student.spbu.ru

Olifir

Sergey

Ivanovich

1

st034993@student.spbu.ru

Tattar

Kseniya

Vyacheslavovna

1

st039891@student.spbu.ru

Hadarov

Aleksey

Vadimovich

1

st012408@student.spbu.ru

Dvoretskaya

Anastasiya

Sergeevna

1

st039743@student.spbu.ru

Le

Anastasiya

Kimovna

1

st039812@student.spbu.ru

Basin

Igor

Vadimovich

2

st034634@student.spbu.ru

Dzhandzhgava

Mariam

Gogievna

2

st034357@student.spbu.ru

Ivanova

Anna

Grigorevna

2

st033548@student.spbu.ru

Malinnikova

Anna

Andreevna

2

st031168@student.spbu.ru

Myalik

Anton

Sergeevich

2

anton_myalik@mail.ru

Tolokonnikov

Ilya

Vladislavovich

2

st031996@student.spbu.ru

Chirkov

Boris

Viktorovich

2

borischirkov96@mail.ru

Pahtusova

Anna

Aleksandrovna

3

Pakhtusova.bm2016@ledu.gsom.pu.ru

Shohova

Tatyana

Dmitrievna

3

Shokhova.bm2016@ledu.gsom.pu.ru

Safronov

Egor

Aleksandrovich

3

Safronov.bm2016@ledu.gsom.pu.ru

Popov

Nikolay

Viktorovich

3

PopovN.bm2016@ledu.gsom.pu.ru

Shtepa

Aleksandra

Alekseevna

4

Shtepa.bm2015@ledu.gsom.pu.ru

Boskina

Olga

Andreevna

4

Boskina.bm2015@ledu.gsom.pu.ru

Minakova

Ekaterina

Denisovna

4

Minakova.bm2015@ledu.gsom.pu.ru

Krauze

Artur

Stanislavovich

4

Krauze.bm2015@ledu.gsom.pu.ru

Sumenkov

Alexander

Alexandrovich

4

Sumenkov.bm2015@ledu.gsom.pu.ru

Stetsyuk

Evgeniy

Yurevich

2 (Master programs)

trofim.ru.93@mail.ru

Shafigullin

Iskander

Ildarovich

2 (Master programs)

st031721@student.spbu.ru

Murasheva

Mariya

Valerevna

2 (Master programs)

st023955@student.spbu.ru

Selivanovskih

Luiza

Vladimirovna

2 (Master programs)

st032149@student.spbu.ru

Videos
Alumni reviews
Top